English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
flight impact test
CONT: Structures & Materials-focussed on airframe and aero-engine structural technology, and on performance of flight impact tests....
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
essai d'impact en vol [masculine noun]