English (Phraseology; Waste Management; Nuclear Waste Materials)
bonus facility [correct]
CONT: Examples of equity-related compensation measures include local purchasing and hiring policies(sometimes include employee training provisions), tax subsidies,... tipping fees,... co-use of the facility,... bonus services..., and bonus facilities(e. g., construction of a research and/or educational centre focussed on some specific aspect of the proposed facility such as the waste itself or the technology required to manage it).
French (Phraséologie; Gestion des déchets; Déchets nucléaires)
installation connexe [feminine noun]