English (Internet and Telematics)
Netrepreneur [correct]; Netentrepreneur [correct]; cyberentrepreneur [correct]; Net entrepreneur [correct]; Internet entrepreneur [correct]
DEF: [An] entrepreneur who creates and manages a company focussed on new technologies, operating through and for the network.
French (Internet et télématique)
cyberentrepreneur [correct, masculine noun]; entrepreneur Internet [correct, masculine noun]; entrepreneur du Net [correct, masculine noun]; Netentrepreneur [correct, masculine noun]; Netrepreneur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entrepreneur [...] qui crée et gère une société, centrée sur les nouvelles technologies, vivant par et pour le réseau.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
empresario de la Red [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; empresario de Internet [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; ciberempresario [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; empresario por Internet [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]
DEF: Empresario que crea y administra una compañía basada en las nuevas tecnologías, en particular Internet, para realizar sus negocios, que opera a través de y para la red.