English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
green fodder chopper-blower
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
ensileuse pour fourrage vert [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
cortadora-ensiladora de forraje verde [feminine noun]