English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fodder burnet [correct]; small burnet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sanguisorbe polygame [correct, feminine noun]; pimprenelle polygame [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.