English (Biological Sciences; Plant Biology)
feed yeast; fodder yeast
French (Sciences biologiques; Biologie végétale)
levure fourragère [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Biología vegetal)
levadura forrajera [feminine noun]