English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Fish; Aquaculture)
fish feed [correct]; fish food [correct]
DEF: Fodder intended for fish in aquaculture establishments, in any form and of any composition.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Poissons; Aquaculture)
aliment pour poissons [correct, masculine noun]; nourriture pour poissons [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Substance] destinée à alimenter les poissons dans les fermes aquacoles, quelles qu'en soient la forme et la composition.