English (Demography; Perinatal Period)
foetal death ratio [correct]
French (Démographie; Périnatalité)
ratio de mortalité fœtale [correct, masculine noun]; mortalité intra-utérine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Demografía; Periodo perinatal)
razón de mortalidad fetal [correct, feminine noun]