English (Demography; Perinatal Period)
foetal death rate [correct]
French (Démographie; Périnatalité)
taux de mortalité fœtale [correct, masculine noun]; taux de mortalité intra-utérine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Demografía; Periodo perinatal)
tasa de mortalidad fetal [correct, feminine noun]