English (Agricultural Chemicals; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
fogging machine
OBS: insecticide
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
nébulisateur thermique [masculine noun]