English (Hospital Furniture)
fold-down table
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel treatment trolleys.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
tablette abattable [feminine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox.