English (Sexology; Social Problems)
vaginal penetration [correct]
CONT: The term "unwanted sexual act" as used in the Badgley report included sexual exposure, threatened sexual assault, unwanted sexual activity, including kissing and fondling and attempted or actual anal or vaginal penetration.
French (Sexologie; Problèmes sociaux)
pénétration vaginale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le terme «acte sexuel non désiré» comprend tout acte qui a lieu sans qu'il y ait consentement de la part de la victime : les actes d'exhibitionnisme, les menaces d'agression sexuelle, les contacts sexuels non désirés, dont les baisers et les attouchements, et la pénétration ou la tentative de pénétration anale ou vaginale.
Spanish (Sexología; Problemas sociales)
penetración vaginal [correct, feminine noun]