English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals; CBRNE Weapons)
fonofos [correct]; O-ethyl S-phenyl ethyldithiophosphonate [correct]; O-ethyl S-phenyl ethylphosphonothiolothionate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Armes CBRNE)
fonofos [correct, masculine noun]; éthyldithiophosphonate de O-éthyle et de S-phényle [correct, masculine noun]