English (Typography; Computer Graphics)
font set
French (Typographie (Caractères); Infographie)
jeu de polices de caractères [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipografía (Caracteres); Gráficos de computadora)
conjunto de caracteres de imprenta [correct, masculine noun]