English (Farm Equipment; Pneumatic Transporting Systems; Materials Handling)
forage blower [correct]
DEF: A device consisting of a feed hopper or conveyor which feeds chopped forage into an impeller-blower which blows the material into a site.
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention pneumatique; Manutention)
aspirateur-transporteur de fourrage [correct, masculine noun]; transporteur pneumatique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manutención neumática; Manipulación de materiales)
neumotransportador de forraje [masculine noun]