English (Trailers and Hauling; Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
forage box [correct]
CONT: Self-unloading power forage boxes have wood frames for flexibility, plus strong, roll-formed steel sides for long life.
French (Remorques et remorquage; Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
remorque à fourrage [feminine noun]
CONT: Les remorques à fourrage à déchargement autonome mécanique ont un châssis en bois pour la flexibilité, plus des ridelles en acier solide formé pour une longue durée.
Spanish (Camiones con remolque y remolque; Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
remolque forrajero [masculine noun]