English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
forage harvester with a cutter bar; direct cut forage harvester
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
hacheuse-faucheuse [feminine noun]; faucheuse-hacheuse-chargeuse [feminine noun]