English (Beekeeping; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
honey solution
OBS: He attracted foraging bees to a table by offering a honey solution.
French (Élevage des abeilles; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
eau miellée
OBS: Il attira des abeilles en maraude vers une table où se trouvait de l'eau miellée.