English (Federal Administration)
gagging order [correct]; public interest immunity certificate [correct, Great Britain]
DEF: An official order forbidding public discussion of a specified subject, in print or by broadcasting.
French (Administration fédérale)
divulgation interdite [proposal, feminine noun]; interdiction de divulguer [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Interdiction de rendre public ce qui est discuté en secret.