English (Tort Law (common law))
unlawful entry [correct]
DEF: An entry upon lands effected peaceably and without force, but which is without color of title and is accomplished by means of fraud or some other willful wrong.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
entrée illégitime [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
allanamiento de morada [masculine noun]