English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Peace-Keeping Operations)
Reconstruction and Return Task Force [correct, noun]; RRTF [correct, noun]
OBS: Established in January 1997 by the High Representative for the Implementation of the Peace Agreement on Bosnia and Herzegovina [and] comprised of the Office of the High Representative, the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), the European Union (EU), the World Bank, the International Management Group and the Property Rights Commission.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Opérations de maintien de la paix)
Groupe pour la reconstruction et le retour [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas); Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz)
Grupo de Trabajo sobre reconstrucción y retorno [correct, masculine noun]