English (Military Strategy; CBRNE Operations)
nuclear force posture [correct]; nuclear posture [correct]
French (Stratégie militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
dispositif de forces nucléaires [correct, masculine noun]; dispositif nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]