English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
stick force dynamometer
OBS: MAS.69.336.e
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
poignée dynamométrique
OBS: ibid. industrie aéronautique et spatiale 106hp.06.06.74