English (International Honorary Distinctions; Political Science (General))
Sir Antony Fisher International Memorial Awards [correct]
OBS: In 1990, Atlas honored its late founder by establishing the Sir Antony Fisher International Memorial Awards. This annual program recognizes outstanding publications produced by independent public policy research institutes.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Sciences politiques (Généralités))
Sir Antony Fisher International Memorial Awards [correct]
OBS: Par l'Atlas Economic Research Foundation.