English (Lighting Fixtures; Parks and Botanical Gardens; Lighting)
one day lantern fount
CONT: one day lantern fount capable of burning one full day.
French (Luminaires; Parcs et jardins botaniques; Éclairage)
réservoir à autonomie de 24 h. [masculine noun]