English (Plumbing Fixtures)
elevated bubbler base
OBS: Coolstream-vitreous china, fully recessed drinking fountain with elevated bubbler base-integral strainer-C-6039 supply fitting with C-6001 Purflo angle stream bubbler(...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
socle surélevé pour le bec
OBS: Coolstream - fontaine encastrée en porcelaine vitreuse avec socle surélevé pour le bec - grille intégrée - C-6039 robinet d'alimentation avec C-6001 Purflo, bec à jet angulaire; (...)