English (Mathematics; Computer Graphics)
super-supercluster [correct]
CONT: The hierarchy of star clusters, superclusters and super-superclusters suggests that perhaps the entire universe is, within limits, close to the structure of a random fractal.
French (Mathématiques; Infographie)
super superamas [proposal, masculine noun]