English (Statistical Surveys)
fractional apportionment
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
ventilation fractionnaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
distribución parcial [feminine noun]; desglose parcial [masculine noun]