English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
kroon [correct]; EK [correct]
OBS: The basic monetary unit of Estonia. Fractional unit : 100 senti.
OBS: Plural: krooni.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
couronne [correct]; EK [correct]
OBS: Unité monétaire d'Estonie. Unité divisionnaire : 100 senti.
OBS: Pluriel : couronnes.
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
corona [correct, feminine noun]; EK [correct]
OBS: Moneda de Estonia. Unidad fraccionaria: 100 senti.
OBS: Plural: coronas.