English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
tolar [correct]; Slt [correct]
OBS: The basic monetary unit of Slovenia. Fractional unit : 100 stotins.
OBS: Plural: tolars.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
tolar [correct, masculine noun]; Slt [correct]
OBS: Unité monétaire de Slovénie. Unité divisionnaire : 100 stotins.
OBS: Pluriel : tolars.
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
tolar [correct, masculine noun]; Slt [correct]
OBS: Moneda de Eslovenia. Unidad fraccionaria: 100 stotins.
OBS: Plural: tolares.