English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine); Medical Instruments and Devices)
fractionation equipment
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine); Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
équipement de fractionnement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina); Instrumental médico)
equipo de fraccionamiento [masculine noun]