English (Ecology (General); Tourism (General))
fragile ecosystem [correct]; sensitive ecosystem [correct]
French (Écologie (Généralités); Tourisme (Généralités))
écosystème fragile [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades); Turismo (Generalidades))
ecosistema frágil [correct, masculine noun]; ecosistema delicado [correct, masculine noun]