English (Laws of the Market (Economy); Market Prices)
fragmented market [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Prix (Commercialisation))
marché segmenté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Leyes del mercado (Economía); Precios (Comercialización))
mercado fragmentado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).