English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
furrow spacing
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
espacement entre sillons [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
espaciamiento entre surcos [masculine noun]