English (Textile Industries; Furs and Fur Industry)
unfinished fur [correct]
CONT: An energetic mode... Materials details : unfinished skins and furs with prehistoric aspects...
French (Industries du textile; Pelleteries et fourrures)
fourrure non finie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une mode énergique [...] Détails matières: peaux et fourrures non finies à l'aspect préhistorique plastifiées ou en double-face effilochées.