English (Translation; Language Problems)
referred back for further consideration
OBS: (v. committee)
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
renvoyé pour un supplément d' examen
OBS: (au comité) (Débats,ed.n.r., 6/5/24,p. 1876.)