English (Foreign Trade)
further liberalization of trade; further trade liberalization
French (Commerce extérieur)
libéralisation accrue du commerce [feminine noun]; libéralisation plus grande du commerce [feminine noun]; libéralisation plus poussée du commerce [feminine noun]; nouvelle libéralisation du commerce [feminine noun]; plus grande libéralisation du commerce [feminine noun]; poursuite de la libéralisation du commerce [feminine noun]