English (Taxation)
non-tax [correct, adjective]; non-taxation [correct, adjective]
CONT: In non-taxation revenue sources, declining sales performance has led to a reduction of $30 million in the estimate of LCBO profits, and a further decline this quarter of $20 million in the outlook for LLBO fees, licences and permits.
French (Fiscalité)
non fiscal [correct]; non fiscale [correct]
CONT: En ce qui a trait aux recettes non fiscales, la baisse enregistrée sur le plan des ventes au détails a entraîné une diminution des bénéfices de la RAO de l'ordre de 30 millions de dollars, en plus de la baisse de 20 millions de dollars prévue pour le présent exercice au titre des droits et permis de la CPAO.