English (Artificial Intelligence)
adjective frame; adjective case-frame; adjective case-frame structure
CONT: Further understanding of the attributes may be obtained by referring to the corresponding adjective frame which is proposed to contain information about the degree of presence of attribute with respect to a particular object.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
tiroir "ajectif" [proposal, masculine noun]