English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
auxiliary fuselage tank [correct]
OBS: the aircraft fuel system contains four integral wing fuel tanks(...) and an auxiliary fuselage fuel tank.
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
réservoir auxiliaire de fuselage
OBS: par inférence. Réservoir auxiliaire.
OBS: Réservoir de fuselage.