English (Aircraft Airframe)
integral fuel tank [correct, standardized]; fuselage integral fuel tank
OBS: integral fuel tank: term standardized by ISO.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
réservoir structural de carburant [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; réservoir structural [masculine noun]
OBS: réservoir structural de carburant : terme normalisé par l'ISO.