English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Construction Details for Uniform Coats, Jackets and Tunics(Fusible Interlining) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.43-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Confection des manteaux, vestons et tuniques d'uniformes d'apparat (triplure fusible) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.43-93