English (Prosthetic Dentistry)
fusible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Capable of being melted.
French (Dentisterie prothétique)
fusible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui peut fondre.
Spanish (Prótesis dental)
fusible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Que se puede fundir.