English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
rough fusiform sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Eupyrgidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie rêche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Eupyrgidae.