English (Epidermis and Dermis)
fusiform cell type malignant tumor [correct]
OBS: 8004/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
tumeur maligne de type à cellules fusiformes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: 8004/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.