English (Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
saturation gain [correct]
DEF: The available gain at saturation power.
French (Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
gain en régime de saturation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Gain disponible à la puissance de saturation.
Spanish (Tubos de vacío (Electrónica))
ganancia de saturación [correct, feminine noun]; ganancia en régimen de saturación [correct, feminine noun]