English (Archaeology)
Clovis Big Game Hunting tradition
OBS: AMERI, 1977, v. 27, p. 689.
French (Archéologie)
chasseurs de gros gibier de Clovis [masculine noun]
OBS: D'après LAROG, 1982, volume 3, page 2324.