English (Volleyball)
game interruption [correct]; interruption of play [correct]; interrupted play [correct]
French (Volleyball)
interruption de jeu [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vóleibol)
interrupción del juego [correct, feminine noun]; juego interrumpido [correct, masculine noun]