English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
alteration to the Laws of the Game [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
modification des Lois du Jeu [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
modificación en las Reglas de Juego [correct, feminine noun]