English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
infringe persistently the Laws of the Game [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
enfreindre les Lois du Jeu de manière récurrente [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
infringir persistentemente las Reglas de Juego [correct]