English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
Laws of the Game [correct]
OBS: FIFA rules.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
Lois du Jeu [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De la FIFA.
Spanish (Fútbol)
Reglas de Juego [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De la FIFA.