English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
breach of the Laws of the Game [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
atteinte aux Lois du Jeu [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
infracción de las Reglas de Juego [correct, feminine noun]