English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Social Legislation)
hunting licence [correct]; game licence; hunting permit
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Législation sociale)
permis de chasse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Legislación social)
permiso de caza [correct, masculine noun]