English (Games and Toys; Operations Research and Management)
collaborative game [correct]
OBS: The various stakeholders of a project may play a collaborative game to gain a common understanding of the requirements and risks associated with the project, and to find solutions together.
French (Jeux et jouets; Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
jeu de collaboration [correct, masculine noun]; jeu collaboratif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les diverses parties prenantes d'un projet peuvent jouer à un jeu de collaboration pour acquérir une compréhension commune des exigences et des risques associés au projet et pour trouver des solutions ensemble.
Spanish (Juegos y juguetes; Investigación y gestión operacionales)
juego colaborativo [correct, masculine noun]; juego de colaboración [correct, masculine noun]