English (Internet and Telematics)
Internet game [correct]; online game [correct]
CONT: Internet games are games that make use of Internet technology to facilitate game play.
French (Internet et télématique)
jeu sur Internet [correct, masculine noun]; jeu en ligne [correct, masculine noun]