English (Social Games; Games of Chance)
table game [correct]
DEF: Any casino game that requires its player to sit or stand at a table to play the game.
OBS: The most popular table games are Craps and Roulette.
French (Jeux de société; Jeux de hasard)
jeu sur table [masculine noun]
DEF: Nom générique donné à des jeux de société pouvant être joués sur une table; par exemple le bridge.
Spanish (Juegos de sociedad; Juegos de azar)
juego de mesa [correct, masculine noun]