English (Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports; Racquet Sports)
game, set, match [correct]; game, set and match [correct]
CONT: It was real great relief when the umpire announced Game, Set, Match, India.
CONT: The umpire announced, "Game, set and match to Germany. "
French (Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports; Sports de raquette)
jeu, set et match [correct]
CONT: Un joueur insulte l'arbitre de chaise, ou un juge de ligne, après l'annonce «jeu, set et match».
Spanish (Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes; Deportes de raqueta)
juego, set y partido [correct]