English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Nervous System)
parachute game canopy
CONT: The parachute game is part of a series of motor skill tests used in Children's hospitals.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Système nerveux)
réaction de parachute [feminine noun]