English (Education Theory and Methods; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
skill testing game [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
jeu d'habileté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
juego de destreza [masculine noun]; juego de habilidades [masculine noun]