English (Sports (General); Baseball and Softball)
played game [correct]; game played [correct]
OBS: "Games played" was found for sports in general in source PAGSW-1 1999 and "played games" for baseball.
French (Sports (Généralités); Baseball et softball)
partie jouée
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Béisbol y softball)
partido jugado [correct, masculine noun]