English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
multimedia team game [correct]; multimedia group game [correct]
OBS: See gameware.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
jeux multimédias en équipe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
juego multimedia en equipo [masculine noun]