English (Manias)
gambling [correct]; gaming [correct]
DEF: The playing of games for money or some other prize or stake.
PHR: Responsible gaming.
French (Manies)
jeu [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Jeu où le calcul, l'habileté n'ont aucune part (dés, roulette, baccara, loterie).
PHR: Pratique du jeu responsable.