English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
garden hose nozzle
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Outillage agricole et horticole)
ajutage de tuyau d'arrosage [masculine noun]