English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
tool for gardening [correct]
CONT: Tools, materials and equipment for outdoor and indoor gardening.
OBS: ISO code: 30 21.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
outil pour jardinage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Outils, matériels et équipement pour jardinage extérieur et intérieur.
OBS: Code ISO : 30 21.