English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
Motor-operated gardening appliances [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 147-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Outillage agricole et horticole)
Motor-operated gardening appliances [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 147-15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 147-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.