English (General Vocabulary)
standard routines [plural]
OBS: Includes: "patrol", "evasion", and "evasion below cavitation-inception speed".
OBS: PMO CASAP(Lt Garigue).
French (Vocabulaire général)
situations conventionnelles de référence [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Tiré d'un texte publié en France.