English (Mineralogy)
griphite [correct]
OBS: A mineral :(...). Its crystal structure is related to that of garnet.
French (Minéralogie)
griphite [correct]
OBS: Phosphate hydraté naturel de fer; d'aluminium, de manganèse et de sodium.